10% OFF For all orders!!
7 / 7
0% OFF
mysite

V-neck Solid Lapel Pullover Long Sleeve Shirt

$17.92
0 sold
Color
size
Qty 1000 in stock
Product IDSPBDEUESOVU
brand nameletrainbow
genderFemale
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
After the middle length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Sleeve Length (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546
After the middle length (cm)6869707172737475
Sleeve Length (cm)5859606162636465

You May Also Like Don't Like These?